3, BLACKETT CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.8%
Price Change
+£577,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£745,000+344.8%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£577,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1