Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCH LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.1%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+309.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 4ND
← Back to All Properties