Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIEST HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,500
+17.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+85.0%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7RZ
← Back to All Properties