Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+99.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£87,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,600
+21.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£15,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties