Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+55.2%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+19.7%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties