Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHINCLIFFE, LOWER ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 6DL
← Back to All Properties