Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GILLINGHAM ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£101,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,500
+93.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7RA
← Back to All Properties