17, OLIVER STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9NW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£38,000-16.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£45,500+8.3%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£42,000-43.8%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
-£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,750+27.8%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+290.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+13.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 17 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1