27, STOCKS LANE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 1LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+4.3%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,950+12.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1