73, LOVE LANE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+108.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+7.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1