Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EASTDEAN AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+18.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+207.8%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7SN
← Back to All Properties