27, GREYSTONES, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR26 7UH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+20.4%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+26.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+31.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1