Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RENSHAW CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+43.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+77.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8TD
← Back to All Properties