35, SWALE DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5ZL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+229.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+46.7%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1