Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+64.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+41.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 October 1996
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-2.4%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties