GARDEN FLAT, 48, ARLEY HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+53.1%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+6.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+107.2%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+43.2%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1