56, CLAREMONT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+136.0%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+31.9%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1