Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLMEFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1YF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£216,000
+170.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1YF
← Back to All Properties