Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGHCROFT, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£259,000
+117.6%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5AZ
← Back to All Properties