Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+21.3%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+30.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties