20, BROGDEN CLOSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 9DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+49.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,000
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1