Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BRIDGE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 3LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£280,000
+112.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Other
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 5 August 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3LN
← Back to All Properties