Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SANDY LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-23.7%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Detached
-£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£354,000
+47.5%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£114,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,999
Sold on 2 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5UL
← Back to All Properties