Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HAWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+62.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+15.9%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+58.1%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7EN
← Back to All Properties