Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,995
+3.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-3.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
-3.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,150
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties