Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GROVE PARK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+16.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+18.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3BZ
← Back to All Properties