Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, LADYBOWER HOUSE, 10, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,940
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£29,532 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,940
+31.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,532 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,408
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties