Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAYBRIDGE SQUARE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+59.6%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-7.2%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 6HL
← Back to All Properties