Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, RIDGE ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£6,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,950
+11.6%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
-7.7%
Sold on 20 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9RG
← Back to All Properties