Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£468,500
-0.3%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+17.5%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+105.1%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties