Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, VALE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+349.4%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£155,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9LS
← Back to All Properties