Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WILKIN WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+49.7%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+21.5%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+91.1%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TS
← Back to All Properties