Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+82.7%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+87.5%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+30.8%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties