22, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 8AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+53.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000-15.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+30.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1