50, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,500+4.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+26.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,712 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,288
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1