Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRAYTHWAITE COURT, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA11 7BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+4.3%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,500
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7BN
← Back to All Properties