Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+139.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BS
← Back to All Properties