62, WAGSTAFFE STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 6BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£130,000+108.0%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500-6.4%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Semi-Detached
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750+233.8%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1