Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+52.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1AP
← Back to All Properties