Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SWAN COURT, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+49.6%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1GU
← Back to All Properties