19, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.8%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+244.8%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+29.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1