Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YEOVIL ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6LB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,000
+15.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+35.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+59.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6LB
← Back to All Properties