Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PHEASANT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+105.9%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 8BL
← Back to All Properties