Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-8.5%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000
-23.0%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+59.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,960 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,040
-4.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+35.4%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,035 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,965
-5.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,700
Sold on 7 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties