Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 7TU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+22.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+118.1%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 7TU
← Back to All Properties