Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LITTLE HIVINGS, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+10.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,500
+171.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2LU
← Back to All Properties