Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUMPTER PATHWAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,500
+11.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+42.8%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+111.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JF
← Back to All Properties