Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EAST DALE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,500
+11.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+66.1%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties