51, FAIRY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.1%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+251.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750+133.9%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1