310, BIRCHFIELD ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£303,000+111.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+5.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+58.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1